Details Renntag
Übersicht Renntage
- 24.03.24 - Krieau
- 20.03.24 - Altheim (Q,PL)
- 10.03.24 - Krieau
- 03.03.24 - Krieau
- 18.02.24 - Krieau
- 11.02.24 - Krieau
- 04.02.24 - Krieau
- 21.01.24 - Krieau
- 20.01.24 - Tipschern (in Gröbming)
- 14.01.24 - Mittersill
- 07.01.24 - Krieau
- 06.01.24 - Kirchdorf in Tirol
- 31.12.23 - Krieau
- 26.12.23 - St. Johann in Tirol
- 16.12.23 - Krieau
- 29.11.23 - Altheim (Q,PL)
- 19.11.23 - Racino
- 12.11.23 - Krieau
- 05.11.23 - Wels
ältere
Krieau 20.03.16
13:10 | PL18 | Probelauf 1 | Rennfilm |
Secret de Peschard (Harald Sykora; 17,6) - Carola - Gryffindor |
13:30 | PL19 | Probelauf 2 | Rennfilm |
Easy Lover (D) (Georg Gruber; 16,9) - Brador |
14:00 | 130 | I. www.trotto.de-Cup 2016, 3. Lauf | Rennfilm |
Hillary (Walter Malota; 16,4) - Up to Date Hanke - Santiago Diamond |
14:23 | 131 | II. Narzissen-Preis | Rennfilm |
Nordman (Thomas Pribil; 16,6) - Supermed - Toss Dance AD |
14:47 | 132 | III. Frühjahrs-Start der Freunde des Trabrennsports | Rennfilm |
JS Elektra (Karl Achleitner; 20,4) - Indian Spirit - Black Fighter |
15:10 | 133 | IV. Leberblümchen-Preis | Rennfilm |
Diva Starling (Christoph Fischer; 15,5) - Poppea - Mr Drew Venus |
15:32 | 134 | V. Großer Frühjahrs-Preis des Trabersportklubs | Rennfilm |
Nirvana Venus (Julia Strasser; 19,6) - Domingo SR - Top Star Venus |
15:56 | 135 | VI. Herzblume-Preis | Rennfilm |
Isabella Mo (Mario Zanderigo; 16,8) - Latisana - Shimmy Fortuna |
16:22 | 136 | VII. Goldstern-Preis | Rennfilm |
Evolution (Gerhard Mayr; 18,7) - Caramba - Xenon Mystère |
16:45 | 137 | VIII. Kaiserkrone-Preis | Rennfilm |
Esther Mo (Mario Zanderigo; 16,8) - Enjoy's Glory - Power Eagle |
17:07 | 138 | IX. Vergissmeinnicht-Preis | Rennfilm |
Simon (Heidemarie Hainzer; 20,4) - Almondo SR - Marcello BMG |
17:26 | 139 | X. Winter-Cup 2015/2016 - Finallauf | Rennfilm |
Blättermann (Harald Sykora; 15,4) - Holiday Mo - Lilly Ass |
17:49 | 140 | XI. www.trotto.de-Cup 2016, 4. Lauf | Rennfilm |
Tripp Venus (Christoph Fischer; 15,7) - Power Mijou - Ruby Venus |