Details Renntag
Übersicht Renntage
- 24.03.24 - Krieau
- 20.03.24 - Altheim (Q,PL)
- 10.03.24 - Krieau
- 03.03.24 - Krieau
- 18.02.24 - Krieau
- 11.02.24 - Krieau
- 04.02.24 - Krieau
- 21.01.24 - Krieau
- 20.01.24 - Tipschern (in Gröbming)
- 14.01.24 - Mittersill
- 07.01.24 - Krieau
- 06.01.24 - Kirchdorf in Tirol
- 31.12.23 - Krieau
- 26.12.23 - St. Johann in Tirol
- 16.12.23 - Krieau
- 29.11.23 - Altheim (Q,PL)
- 19.11.23 - Racino
- 12.11.23 - Krieau
- 05.11.23 - Wels
ältere
Krieau 26.09.10
13:00 | Q87 | Qualifikation 1 |
Power Gill (Gerhard Mayr; 22,5) - Celin Venus |
13:15 | Q88 | Qualifikation 2 |
Bluevelvet (Franz Konlechner; 19,9) |
13:30 | PL116 | Probelauf |
Monella G (Michael Hönemann; 19,2) - Gryffindor |
14:00 | 680 | I. Rocket Power-Trophy |
Killer Queen MS (Markus Wieser; 20,0) - Oskar Venus - JS Penelope |
14:23 | 681 | II. Opal Viking-Pokal |
Last Legacy (Gerhard Biendl; 15,7) - Generalissimo - Hi Hall King |
14:55 | 682 | III. Fußball-Legenden im Doppelsulky |
Sun For You (Franz Konlechner; 25,9) - Valentino Rossi - Wallstreet S |
15:30 | 683 | IV. Leopold Engelhart-Gedenkrennen 2010 |
Cyrano (Thomas Royer; 17,4) - Roland Collombin - Frisko Bongard |
15:53 | 684 | V. Henkel Central Eastern Europe-Cup |
Belle De Jour (Dieter Marz; 19,5) - Spirit Guy - Tutanchamon |
16:16 | 685 | VI. Riesentombola-Preis |
Sergio (Hubert Brandstätter; 18,4) - Bergonzi - Short Cut |
16:45 | 686 | VII. 111. GRAF KÁLMÁN HUNYADY-GEDENKRENNEN 2010 |
Wellington (Hugo Langeweg jun.; 15,0) - Opal Viking - Quel Pin |
17:10 | 687 | VIII. Time of Change-Rennen |
Carl Otto (Rudolf Haller; 19,0) - Sitan - Miss Luna BMG |
17:40 | 688 | IX. Isn´t It Pacha-Rennen |
Baby Bee (Robert Borghuis; 17,6) - King Pan Vita - Ernesto |
18:03 | 689 | X. 2. Royal Princess-Memorial |
Royal Spirit (Thomas Panschow; 17,7) - Flocke - Yankee SP |
18:26 | 690 | XI. Oak General-Pokal |
Yankee Boy BMG (Gerhard Mayr; 18,8) - Profiler SL - Blackbird Vita |
18:48 | 691 | XII. September-Meile der Amateure |
Cesar Venus (Thomas Royer; 17,7) - Contessa di Lancia - Marinella H |
19:10 | 692 | XIII. Fontaine du Poli-Cup |
JS Elektra (Rudolf Haller; 18,0) - Rocket Palema - Zarina Venus |