Details Renntag
Übersicht Renntage
- 10.03.24 - Krieau
- 03.03.24 - Krieau
- 18.02.24 - Krieau
- 11.02.24 - Krieau
- 04.02.24 - Krieau
- 21.01.24 - Krieau
- 20.01.24 - Tipschern (in Gröbming)
- 14.01.24 - Mittersill
- 07.01.24 - Krieau
- 06.01.24 - Kirchdorf in Tirol
- 31.12.23 - Krieau
- 26.12.23 - St. Johann in Tirol
- 16.12.23 - Krieau
- 29.11.23 - Altheim (Q,PL)
- 19.11.23 - Racino
- 12.11.23 - Krieau
- 05.11.23 - Wels
- 29.10.23 - Wels
- 26.10.23 - Racino
ältere
Krieau 03.04.17
16:20 | Q7 | Qualifikation | Rennfilm |
Fredy Venus (Hubert Brandstätter; 19,8) |
16:40 | PL20 | Probelauf | Rennfilm |
Super Hall (Franz Konlechner; 14,6) - Abasi - HP Smek |
17:10 | 144 | I. Prix Varenne | Rennfilm |
Kantu Sunrise (Johann Lichtenwörther; 16,6) - Tizian - Amicella |
17:35 | 145 | II. Prix Gélinotte | Rennfilm |
Uda Lobell (Gundula Bauer; 17,4) - Simon - Davidoff Venus |
18:00 | 146 | III. Prix Ourasi | Rennfilm |
Shark dei Veltri (Johann Lichtenwörther; 16,1) - Mister Magic - Lulu's Girl |
18:30 | 147 | IV. Prix Ideal du Gazeau - Euro 1.348,- Dreierwette-Jackpot-Rennen | Rennfilm |
Glamour Dancing (Franz Konlechner; 17,2) - Royal Crown Venus - Osey Venus |
19:00 | 148 | V. Prix Offshore Dream - Viererwette-Rennen | Rennfilm |
Nico Way (Rudolf Haller; 16,5) - Diavoletto SR - Successful |
19:30 | 149 | VI. Prix Ready Cash | Rennfilm |
Vito Venus (Christoph Fischer; 18,5) - Grievous Valley - Rio de Alar |
20:00 | 150 | VII. Prix Bellino II - Großer Frühjahrs-Preis des Trabersportklubs | Rennfilm |
Uranosky Etoile (Ing. Peter Sykora; 17,6) - Campo Venus - Aston Martin S |
20:30 | 151 | VIII. Prix Ozo - Tour Trotteur Francais 1 | Rennfilm |
Bingo Victory (Gerhard Mayr; 18,6) - Alpha Pan - Ulysse de Corbery |
20:57 | 152 | IX. Prix Tidalium Pélo - Tour Trotteur Francais 2 | Rennfilm |
Bonheur du Vivier (Franz Konlechner; 17,0) - Brador - Vinicio |
21:22 | 153 | X. Prix Roquépine - Viererwette-Rennen | Rennfilm |
Stark Bi (Rudolf Haller; 13,6) - Charles de Gaulle - Lady Ford |