Details Renntag
Übersicht Renntage
- 24.03.24 - Krieau
- 20.03.24 - Altheim (Q,PL)
- 10.03.24 - Krieau
- 03.03.24 - Krieau
- 18.02.24 - Krieau
- 11.02.24 - Krieau
- 04.02.24 - Krieau
- 21.01.24 - Krieau
- 20.01.24 - Tipschern (in Gröbming)
- 14.01.24 - Mittersill
- 07.01.24 - Krieau
- 06.01.24 - Kirchdorf in Tirol
- 31.12.23 - Krieau
- 26.12.23 - St. Johann in Tirol
- 16.12.23 - Krieau
- 29.11.23 - Altheim (Q,PL)
- 19.11.23 - Racino
- 12.11.23 - Krieau
- 05.11.23 - Wels
ältere
Baden 01.08.10
14:35 | Q60 | Qualifikation |
Starlight Love Me (Gerhard Mayr; 22,2) |
14:40 | Q61 | Qualifikation - Trabreiten |
Verrari J Laurelton (Cornelia Mayr; 19,4) |
14:55 | Q62 | Qualifikation |
Business Girl (Gerhard Mayr; 19,5) - Riff Raff |
15:05 | PL92 | Probelauf |
Coktail Dream (Gerhard Mayr; 19,6) - Cezia - Denver Crown |
15:33 | 502 | I. Großer Preis des Trabersportklubs |
Hans Venus (Josef Doppler; 19,0) - Rosetta Venus - Cesar Venus |
15:58 | 503 | II. Linz zu Gast in Baden |
Up to Dream (Hubert Brandstätter; 18,8) - Probe Venus - Jet Stone Kash |
16:22 | 504 | III. Traberpreis Bauspenglerei Degeorgi u.Baumeister Steurer |
Simon (Robert Borghuis; 19,3) - JS Penelope - Galactica |
16:45 | 505 | IV. Freundschafts-Preis Baden - Linz - Trabersportklub |
Noblesse Oblige (Sabine Brunner; 18,9) - Flory Sunrise - Ampär |
17:10 | 506 | V. Großer Preis von Toyota Ulrichshofer |
Silver Cat Mo (Sandor Szikszai; 21,1) - Fantasie Venus - Herba Venus |
17:36 | 507 | VI. Pistinger Trophy |
Greenfield (Cornelia Mayr; 19,7) - Night Gift - Dream of Copiad |
17:59 | 508 | VII. Preis des Vereines der Salzburger in Wien - TSK-Rennen |
MS Hidalgo (Josef Maier; 17,9) - Taormina - Windobona Venus |
18:28 | 509 | VIII. Großer Preis Wirtschaftsbund Baden |
Morpheus Neo (Rudolf Haller; 17,5) - Blackbird Vita - Mercedes SL |
18:51 | 510 | IX. Franz Lorenz-Gedenkrennen - Trabersportklub-Rennen |
Arnie's Vita (Christian Mayr; 20,7) - Onego Crown - Robert P |
19:16 | 511 | X. Großer Preis des Linzer Traberzucht- und Rennvereins - Zuchtrennen |
Black Dream Venus (Franz Konlechner; 17,2) - Undercover SR - Lancelot Mo |
19:43 | 512 | XI. Erhard u.Friedrich Holocher-Gedenkrennen - TSK-Rennen |
MS Stormfire (Josef Maier; 19,1) - Kiki Dee - JS Dancer |
20:06 | 513 | XII. Linz zu Gast in Baden |
MS Shi Ra (Josef Maier; 21,2) - Speed Sina - Magic Maggie May |